Teams
16-11-2019
Team
vrijdag 20-12-2019 1 PixelPro's
18.15 uur - 23.00 uur 2 Collé Rental & Sales
Bedrijven 1 3
4
5
6
7 BLG 1
8 BLG 2
9 BLG 3
10 BLG 4
zaterdag 21-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 10-1
9.30 uur - 13.45 uur 2 UOW'02 JO 10-1
JO 10 3 Haslou JO 10-1
4 RKFC Lindenh-Heidebl Com JO 10-1
5 UBC JO 10-1
6
7
8
9
10
zaterdag 21-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 12-1
13.45 uur - 18.00 uur 2 RKFC Lindenh-Heidebl Com JO 12-1
JO 12 3 WDZ JO 12-1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
zaterdag 21-12-2019 1 De Ster Vr1
18.15 uur - 23.00 uur 2
Dames 3
4
5
18.30 uur - 23.15 uur 1 De Ster Veteranen
Veteranen 2 Marokko-United
Vol 3 Catsop 1
4 Catsop 3
5 Braggelaere
zondag 22-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 9-1
9.30 uur - 13.45 uur 2 Haslou JO 9-1
JO 9 3 SV Argo JO 9-2
4 RKFC Lindenh-Heidebl-Comb JO 9-1
5 UBC JO 9-1
6 De Ster JO 9-2
7 Veritas JO 9-1
8
9
10
zondag 22-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 13-1-A
13.45 uur - 18.00 uur 2 De Ster JO 13-1-B
JO 13 ( 1 ) 3 UBC JO 13
4 SC Susteren JO 13-1-A
5 SC Susteren JO 13-1-B
6
7
8
9
10
zondag 22-12-2019 1 Tikkie-Takka
18.15 uur - 23.00 uur 2 ZZV Felice Satéspies
Senioren 1 3 Young Boys
4 Markiezen Outlet
5 Jäger and More
8
7
8
9
10
maandag 23-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 15-1
9.30 uur - 13.45 uur 2 SC Leeuwen JO 15-1
JO 15 ( 1 ) 3 SC Leeuwen JO 15-2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
maandag 23-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 17-1
13.45 uur - 18.00 uur 2 WDZ JO 17-1
JO 17 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
maandag 23-12-2019 1 Markiezen Outlet
18.15 uur - 23.00 uur 2 Jäger and More
Senioren 2 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
vrijdag 27-12-2019 1 RKSV de Ster
9.30 uur - 13.45 uur 2 EMM
Walking Football 3 SV Melderslo
4
5
6
vrijdag 27-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 15-2
13.45 uur - 18.00 uur 2
JO 15 ( 2 ) 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
vrijdag 27-12-2019 1
18.15 uur - 23.15 uur 2
Bedrijven 2 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
zaterdag 28-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 13-2
9.30 uur - 13.45 uur 2 VV Woudenberg JO 13-1A
JO 13 ( 2 ) 3 VV Woudenberg JO 13-1B
4 KVV Dilsen-Stokkem JO 13-1
5
6
7
8
9
10
zaterdag 28-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 8-1
13.45 uur - 18.00 uur 2 Multi's
JO 8 3 R.K.A.S.V.
4 UBC JO 8-1
5 Veritas JO 8-1
6 De Ster JO 8-2
7
8
9
10
zaterdag 28-12-2019 1 Lisa en Sem
18.00 uur - 21.00 uur 2
Familie toernooi 3
4
5
6
zondag 29-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 11-1
9.30 uur - 13.45 uur 2 SV Argo JO 11-1
JO 11 3 SV Haslou JO 11-1 A
4 SV Haslou JO 11-1 B
5 UBC JO 11-1
6 De Ster JO 11-2
7
8
9
10
zondag 29-12-2019 1 De Ster JO 7-1
13.45 uur - 16.30 uur 2 SV Argo JO 7-2
JO 7 3 SV Argo JO 7-1
4 HBC JO 7-1
5 UBC JO 7-1
6 De Ster JO 7-3
7
8
9
10
zondag 29-12-2019
16.30 uur - 21.00 uur
Mixed toernooi

Rademakers parket

Hallenmasters on fire - best indoor boarding football